Meeting attendance

Venue:   Assembly Room, Town Hall, Saturday Market Place, King's Lynn PE30 5DQ

Contact:    Sam Winter, Democratic Services Manager 616327
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Barry Ayres Committee Member Expected
Alexa Baker Council Staff Expected
Councillor Lesley Bambridge Chair Expected
Councillor Paul Beal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Bhondi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Blunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Francis Bone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Bower Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Bubb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Bullen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sandra Collop Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Crofts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Dark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael de Whalley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Devereux Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angie Dickinson Committee Member Expected
Michelle Drewery Council Staff Expected
Paul Edwards Council Staff Expected
Councillor Peter Gidney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson Committee Member Expected
Carl Holland Council Staff Expected
Councillor Alan Holmes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lord Howard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Howland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Howman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Hudson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Harry Humphrey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ben Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charles Joyce Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alexandra Kemp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julian Kirk Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Kunes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adrian Lawrence Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Lawton Committee Member Expected
Father Adrian Ling Public Expected
Councillor Brian Long Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joshua Lowe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Manning Committee Member Expected
Charlotte Marriott Council Staff Expected
Councillor Graham Middleton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Moriarty Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Morley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Nash Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds Committee Member Expected
David Ousby Council Staff Expected
Councillor Terry Parish Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shimit Patel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Josie Ratcliffe Committee Member Expected
Nicola Rigby Council Staff Expected
Councillor Colin Rose Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jo Rust Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alun Ryves Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Sampson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Samantha Sandell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sandra Squire Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Storey Committee Member Expected
Jules Stutchbury Council Staff Expected
Councillor Andy Tyler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Don Tyler Committee Member Expected
Chris Upton Council Staff Expected
Kathy Wagg Secretary Expected
Councillor David Whitby Committee Member Expected
Mark Whitmore Council Staff Expected
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson Vice-Chair Expected