Councillor Bal Anota | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Barry Ayres | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Thomas Barclay | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Micaela Bartrum | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Paul Beal | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Alistair Beales | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Steven Bearshaw | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Jim Bhondi | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Paul Bland | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Richard Blunt | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Francis Bone | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Anthony Bubb | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Andy Bullen | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Richard Coates | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Sandra Collop | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Robert Colwell | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Chris Crofts | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Stuart Dark | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Pallavi Devulapalli | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Angie Dickinson | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Steve Everett | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Deborah Heneghan | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Peter Hodson | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Harry Humphrey | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Andrew Jamieson | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Ben Jones | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Charles Joyce | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Alexandra Kemp | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Julian Kirk | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Paul Kunes | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Adrian Lawrence | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Susanne Lintern | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Brian Long | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Joshua Lowe | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Jim Moriarty | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Chris Morley | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Simon Nash | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Joshua Osborne | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Terry Parish | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Josie Ratcliffe | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Simon Ring | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Colin Rose | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Jo Rust | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Alun Ryves | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Samantha Sandell | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor David Sayers | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Sandra Squire | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Martin Storey | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Don Tyler | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Alexandra Ware | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Michael de Whalley | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |
Councillor Tom de Winton | 10.00 am - Licensing and Appeals Board11.15 am - Licensing and Appeals Board5.00 pm - Council |