Committee attendance

Appointments Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jo Rust 1
Councillor Graham Middleton 1
Councillor Ian Devereux 1
Councillor Charles Joyce 1
Councillor Stuart Dark 1
Corporate Performance Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael de Whalley 1
Councillor Angie Dickinson 4
Councillor Christine Hudson 3
Councillor Ben Jones 1
Councillor Julian Kirk 4
Councillor Chris Morley 4
Councillor Simon Nash 4
Councillor Shimit Patel 2
Councillor Colin Rose 4
Councillor Alun Ryves 1
Councillor Andy Bullen 1
Councillor Barry Ayres 3
Councillor Sandra Squire 1
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 0
Councillor John Collop 1
Councillor Colin Manning 3
Councillor Brian Long 1
Councillor Graham Middleton 2
Councillor Jim Moriarty 4
Councillor Ian Devereux 4
Councillor Charles Joyce 2
Councillor Don Tyler 4
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 1
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 1
Councillor Richard Blunt 1
Councillor Terry Parish 1
Councillor Stuart Dark 1
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Bhondi 4
Councillor Francis Bone 5
Councillor Michael de Whalley 6
Councillor Angie Dickinson 4
Councillor Alan Holmes 6
Councillor Christine Hudson 4
Councillor Ben Jones 6
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 6
Councillor Julian Kirk 5
Councillor Bob Lawton 5
Councillor Joshua Lowe 6
Councillor Chris Morley 5
Councillor Simon Nash 5
Councillor Shimit Patel 4
Councillor Josie Ratcliffe 4
Councillor Colin Rose 6
Councillor Jo Rust 5
Councillor Alun Ryves 4
Councillor Andy Bullen 4
Councillor Barry Ayres 5
Councillor Sandra Squire 6
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson 6
Councillor Mike Howland 4
Councillor Samantha Sandell 5
Councillor David Whitby 6
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 5
Councillor Martin Storey 5
Councillor Anthony Bubb 6
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 4
Councillor Chris Crofts 5
Councillor Harry Humphrey 5
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 5
Councillor John Collop 3
Councillor Sandra Collop 4
Councillor Colin Manning 6
Councillor Paul Beal 0
Councillor Carol Bower 5
Councillor Brian Long 4
Councillor Andy Tyler 4
Councillor Lord Howard 1
Councillor Graham Middleton 6
Councillor Jim Moriarty 3
Councillor Ian Devereux 6
Councillor Charles Joyce 5
Councillor Don Tyler 5
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 5
Councillor Paul Kunes 5
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 6
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 5
Councillor Richard Blunt 6
Councillor Peter Gidney 6
Councillor Colin Sampson 6
Councillor Terry Parish 5
Councillor Gary Howman 3
Councillor Stuart Dark 6
King's Lynn Area Consultative Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Francis Bone 0
Councillor Angie Dickinson 0
Councillor Christine Hudson 0
Councillor Ben Jones 1
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 0
Councillor Joshua Lowe 0
Councillor Jo Rust 1
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 1
Councillor John Collop 1
Councillor Sandra Collop 1
Councillor Andy Tyler 1
Councillor Charles Joyce 0
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 1
Councillor Gary Howman 0
Member Major Projects Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael de Whalley 1
Councillor Angie Dickinson 1
Councillor Christine Hudson 1
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 1
Councillor Alun Ryves 1
Councillor Graham Middleton 2
Councillor Jim Moriarty 1
Councillor Charles Joyce 0
Councillor Richard Blunt 2
Councillor Terry Parish 2
Councillor Stuart Dark 2