Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angie Dickinson 3
Councillor Christine Hudson 2
Councillor Ben Jones 1
Councillor Joshua Lowe 2
Councillor Chris Morley 3
Councillor Jo Rust 1
Councillor Alun Ryves 1
Councillor Martin Storey 0
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 3
Councillor John Collop 0
Councillor Colin Manning 2
Councillor Lord Howard 1
Councillor Jim Moriarty 1
Councillor Ian Devereux 1
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 1
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 1
Councillor Peter Gidney 2
Corporate Performance Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael de Whalley 2
Councillor Angie Dickinson 3
Councillor Christine Hudson 3
Councillor Ben Jones 1
Councillor Julian Kirk 3
Councillor Chris Morley 4
Councillor Simon Nash 4
Councillor Shimit Patel 1
Councillor Colin Rose 4
Councillor Alun Ryves 1
Councillor Andy Bullen 1
Councillor Barry Ayres 3
Councillor Sandra Squire 1
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 0
Councillor Harry Humphrey 1
Councillor John Collop 1
Councillor Colin Manning 2
Councillor Carol Bower 1
Councillor Brian Long 1
Councillor Graham Middleton 2
Councillor Jim Moriarty 4
Councillor Ian Devereux 4
Councillor Charles Joyce 3
Councillor Don Tyler 4
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 1
Councillor Paul Kunes 1
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 2
Councillor Richard Blunt 1
Councillor Terry Parish 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Bhondi 4
Councillor Francis Bone 4
Councillor Michael de Whalley 5
Councillor Angie Dickinson 3
Councillor Alan Holmes 5
Councillor Christine Hudson 4
Councillor Ben Jones 5
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 5
Councillor Julian Kirk 4
Councillor Bob Lawton 5
Councillor Joshua Lowe 5
Councillor Chris Morley 5
Councillor Simon Nash 4
Councillor Shimit Patel 3
Councillor Josie Ratcliffe 4
Councillor Colin Rose 5
Councillor Jo Rust 4
Councillor Alun Ryves 3
Councillor Andy Bullen 3
Councillor Barry Ayres 4
Councillor Sandra Squire 5
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson 5
Councillor Mike Howland 4
Councillor Samantha Sandell 4
Councillor David Whitby 5
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 4
Councillor Martin Storey 4
Councillor Anthony Bubb 5
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 3
Councillor Chris Crofts 4
Councillor Harry Humphrey 5
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 5
Councillor John Collop 2
Councillor Sandra Collop 3
Councillor Colin Manning 5
Councillor Paul Beal 0
Councillor Carol Bower 4
Councillor Brian Long 3
Councillor Andy Tyler 3
Councillor Lord Howard 0
Councillor Graham Middleton 5
Councillor Jim Moriarty 3
Councillor Ian Devereux 5
Councillor Charles Joyce 4
Councillor Don Tyler 4
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 4
Councillor Paul Kunes 4
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 5
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 4
Councillor Richard Blunt 5
Councillor Peter Gidney 5
Councillor Colin Sampson 5
Councillor Terry Parish 4
Councillor Gary Howman 2
Councillor Stuart Dark 5
Joint Panel Meeting, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Francis Bone 1
Councillor Michael de Whalley 2
Councillor Angie Dickinson 1
Councillor Christine Hudson 2
Councillor Ben Jones 2
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 2
Councillor Julian Kirk 1
Councillor Chris Morley 1
Councillor Simon Nash 2
Councillor Shimit Patel 0
Councillor Colin Rose 2
Councillor Alun Ryves 2
Councillor Barry Ayres 2
Councillor David Whitby 1
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 3
Councillor Chris Crofts 1
Councillor John Collop 0
Councillor Colin Manning 2
Councillor Paul Beal 0
Councillor Carol Bower 2
Councillor Graham Middleton 2
Councillor Jim Moriarty 2
Councillor Ian Devereux 3
Councillor Don Tyler 0
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 3
Councillor Paul Kunes 1
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 2
Councillor Richard Blunt 3
Councillor Peter Gidney 2
Councillor Stuart Dark 1
King's Lynn Area Consultative Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Francis Bone 1
Councillor Angie Dickinson 1
Councillor Christine Hudson 1
Councillor Ben Jones 2
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 1
Councillor Joshua Lowe 1
Councillor Jo Rust 1
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 2
Councillor John Collop 1
Councillor Sandra Collop 2
Councillor Andy Tyler 2
Councillor Charles Joyce 0
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 2
Councillor Gary Howman 0
King's Lynn Area Consultative Committee - Planning Sub-Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ben Jones 1
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 0
Councillor Jo Rust 0
Councillor John Collop 1
Councillor Sandra Collop 2
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 2
Licensing and Appeals Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Holmes 2
Councillor Chris Morley 0
Councillor Simon Nash 0
Councillor David Whitby 4
Councillor Anthony Bubb 2
Councillor Chris Crofts 1
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 1
Councillor John Collop 0
Councillor Colin Manning 1
Councillor Don Tyler 4
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 2
Councillor Paul Kunes 1
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 0
Councillor Colin Sampson 1
Councillor Terry Parish 0
Local Plan Task Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael de Whalley 2
Councillor Christine Hudson 2
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 2
Councillor Samantha Sandell 2
Councillor Anthony Bubb 2
Councillor Chris Crofts 2
Councillor John Collop 1
Councillor Jim Moriarty 2
Councillor Don Tyler 2
Councillor Richard Blunt 2
Councillor Terry Parish 2