Committee attendance

CIL Governance Task Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Francis Bone 2
Councillor Anthony Bubb 2
Councillor Julian Kirk 2
Councillor Terry Parish 2
Councillor Michael de Whalley 1
Councillor David Whitby 2
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Ayres 2
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 2
Councillor Paul Beal 0
Councillor Jim Bhondi 2
Councillor Richard Blunt 2
Councillor Francis Bone 2
Councillor Carol Bower 2
Councillor Anthony Bubb 2
Councillor Andy Bullen 2
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 2
Councillor John Collop 0
Councillor Sandra Collop 2
Councillor Chris Crofts 2
Councillor Stuart Dark 2
Councillor Ian Devereux 2
Councillor Angie Dickinson 2
Councillor Peter Gidney 2
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson 2
Councillor Alan Holmes 2
Councillor Lord Howard 1
Councillor Mike Howland 2
Councillor Gary Howman 2
Councillor Christine Hudson 2
Councillor Harry Humphrey 2
Councillor Ben Jones 2
Councillor Charles Joyce 2
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 2
Councillor Julian Kirk 2
Councillor Paul Kunes 2
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 2
Councillor Bob Lawton 2
Councillor Brian Long 2
Councillor Joshua Lowe 2
Councillor Colin Manning 2
Councillor Graham Middleton 2
Councillor Jim Moriarty 2
Councillor Chris Morley 2
Councillor Simon Nash 2
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 2
Councillor Terry Parish 2
Councillor Shimit Patel 2
Councillor Josie Ratcliffe 2
Councillor Colin Rose 2
Councillor Jo Rust 2
Councillor Alun Ryves 2
Councillor Colin Sampson 2
Councillor Samantha Sandell 2
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 1
Councillor Sandra Squire 2
Councillor Martin Storey 2
Councillor Andy Tyler 1
Councillor Don Tyler 2
Councillor Michael de Whalley 2
Councillor David Whitby 2
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 2
Custom Build and Self Build Policy Development Task Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Blunt 1
Councillor Francis Bone 1
Councillor Anthony Bubb 1
Councillor Mike Howland 1
Councillor Colin Rose 1
Environment and Community Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 3
Councillor Richard Blunt 1
Councillor Carol Bower 3
Councillor Anthony Bubb 3
Councillor Andy Bullen 3
Councillor Sandra Collop 3
Councillor Ian Devereux 3
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 3
Councillor Julian Kirk 1
Councillor Paul Kunes 1
Councillor Brian Long 1
Councillor Joshua Lowe 3
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 2
Councillor Terry Parish 1
Councillor Shimit Patel 2
Councillor Alun Ryves 2
Councillor Colin Sampson 3
Councillor Sandra Squire 3
Councillor Michael de Whalley 3
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 3
Joint Panel Meeting, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 1
Councillor Francis Bone 1
Councillor Anthony Bubb 1
Councillor Andy Bullen 0
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 1
Councillor John Collop 1
Councillor Sandra Collop 1
Councillor Angie Dickinson 1
Councillor Christine Hudson 1
Councillor Harry Humphrey 0
Councillor Ben Jones 1
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 1
Councillor Brian Long 1
Councillor Joshua Lowe 1
Councillor Colin Manning 1
Councillor Jim Moriarty 1
Councillor Chris Morley 1
Councillor Terry Parish 1
Councillor Shimit Patel 1
Councillor Colin Rose 1
Councillor Alun Ryves 1
Councillor Colin Sampson 1
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 1
Councillor Sandra Squire 1
Councillor Don Tyler 1
Councillor Michael de Whalley 1
Councillor David Whitby 1
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 1
Licensing and Appeals Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Morley 1
Councillor Don Tyler 1
Councillor David Whitby 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Manning 1
Councillor Terry Parish 1
Councillor Samantha Sandell 2
Councillor Don Tyler 1
Councillor David Whitby 1
Local Plan Task Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Blunt 3
Councillor Francis Bone 3
Councillor Anthony Bubb 3
Councillor Chris Crofts 3
Councillor Charles Joyce 2
Councillor Jim Moriarty 3
Councillor Terry Parish 3
Councillor Alun Ryves 2
Councillor Samantha Sandell 3
Councillor Don Tyler 3
Councillor Michael de Whalley 2
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Francis Bone 3
Councillor Carol Bower 4
Councillor Anthony Bubb 4
Councillor Chris Crofts 4
Councillor Mike Howland 4
Councillor Christine Hudson 4
Councillor Charles Joyce 4
Councillor Julian Kirk 4
Councillor Bob Lawton 4
Councillor Colin Manning 4
Councillor Terry Parish 4
Councillor Shimit Patel 3
Councillor Colin Rose 4
Councillor Alun Ryves 4
Councillor Samantha Sandell 3
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 4
Councillor Sandra Squire 4
Councillor Martin Storey 4
Councillor Don Tyler 1
Councillor David Whitby 1
Regeneration and Development Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 3
Councillor Richard Blunt 2
Councillor Francis Bone 3
Councillor Anthony Bubb 1
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 3
Councillor Peter Gidney 1
Councillor Mike Howland 1
Councillor Christine Hudson 1
Councillor Ben Jones 3
Councillor Paul Kunes 1
Councillor Brian Long 1
Councillor Joshua Lowe 2
Councillor Colin Manning 2
Councillor Graham Middleton 1
Councillor Jim Moriarty 2
Councillor Chris Morley 3
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 3
Councillor Terry Parish 3
Councillor Shimit Patel 3
Councillor Alun Ryves 3
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 3
Councillor Andy Tyler 1
Councillor Michael de Whalley 3
Councillor David Whitby 3