Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angie Dickinson 3
Councillor Christine Hudson 1
Councillor Joshua Lowe 4
Councillor Chris Morley 4
Councillor Jo Rust 4
Councillor Alun Ryves 4
Councillor Martin Storey 1
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 3
Councillor John Collop 1
Councillor Colin Manning 2
Councillor Ian Devereux 2
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 1
Councillor Peter Gidney 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Bhondi 1
Councillor Francis Bone 2
Councillor Michael de Whalley 3
Councillor Angie Dickinson 3
Councillor Alan Holmes 4
Councillor Christine Hudson 2
Councillor Ben Jones 4
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 4
Councillor Julian Kirk 3
Councillor Bob Lawton 3
Councillor Joshua Lowe 3
Councillor Chris Morley 3
Councillor Simon Nash 4
Councillor Shimit Patel 4
Councillor Josie Ratcliffe 2
Councillor Colin Rose 4
Councillor Jo Rust 3
Councillor Alun Ryves 4
Councillor Andy Bullen 3
Councillor Barry Ayres 4
Councillor Sandra Squire 3
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson 4
Councillor Mike Howland 2
Councillor Samantha Sandell 4
Councillor David Whitby 4
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 4
Councillor Martin Storey 3
Councillor Anthony Bubb 4
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 4
Councillor Chris Crofts 3
Councillor Harry Humphrey 3
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 3
Councillor John Collop 4
Councillor Sandra Collop 4
Councillor Colin Manning 3
Councillor Paul Beal 1
Councillor Carol Bower 4
Councillor Brian Long 4
Councillor Andy Tyler 4
Councillor Lord Howard 3
Councillor Graham Middleton 4
Councillor Jim Moriarty 1
Councillor Ian Devereux 4
Councillor Charles Joyce 3
Councillor Don Tyler 4
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 4
Councillor Paul Kunes 4
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 4
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 4
Councillor Richard Blunt 4
Councillor Peter Gidney 4
Councillor Colin Sampson 4
Councillor Terry Parish 3
Councillor Gary Howman 3
Councillor Stuart Dark 4
Environment and Community Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael de Whalley 3
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 1
Councillor Julian Kirk 1
Councillor Joshua Lowe 2
Councillor Chris Morley 1
Councillor Shimit Patel 2
Councillor Jo Rust 1
Councillor Andy Bullen 3
Councillor Sandra Squire 1
Councillor Samantha Sandell 1
Councillor Anthony Bubb 3
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 2
Councillor Sandra Collop 3
Councillor Carol Bower 3
Councillor Ian Devereux 3
Councillor Charles Joyce 1
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 1
Councillor Paul Kunes 3
Councillor Richard Blunt 1
Councillor Colin Sampson 2
King's Lynn Area Consultative Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Francis Bone 2
Councillor Angie Dickinson 0
Councillor Christine Hudson 1
Councillor Ben Jones 3
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 3
Councillor Joshua Lowe 1
Councillor Jo Rust 3
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 2
Councillor John Collop 3
Councillor Sandra Collop 3
Councillor Andy Tyler 3
Councillor Charles Joyce 0
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 3
Councillor Gary Howman 0
Member Major Projects Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael de Whalley 1
Councillor Angie Dickinson 2
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 3
Councillor Joshua Lowe 2
Councillor Chris Morley 2
Councillor Jo Rust 1
Councillor Alun Ryves 2
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 1
Councillor Brian Long 1
Councillor Graham Middleton 2
Councillor Charles Joyce 2
Councillor Richard Blunt 2
Councillor Terry Parish 3
Councillor Stuart Dark 3