Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angie Dickinson 1
Councillor Joshua Lowe 2
Councillor Chris Morley 2
Councillor Jo Rust 2
Councillor Alun Ryves 2
Councillor Martin Storey 1
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 1
Councillor John Collop 1
Councillor Colin Manning 1
Councillor Ian Devereux 1
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 1
Councillor Peter Gidney 2
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angie Dickinson 3
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 2
Councillor Brian Long 4
Councillor Graham Middleton 3
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 1
Councillor Paul Kunes 4
Councillor Richard Blunt 3
Councillor Peter Gidney 1
Councillor Stuart Dark 4
Constitution, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Bhondi 0
Councillor Francis Bone 0
Councillor Michael de Whalley 0
Councillor Angie Dickinson 0
Councillor Alan Holmes 0
Councillor Christine Hudson 0
Councillor Ben Jones 0
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 0
Councillor Julian Kirk 0
Councillor Bob Lawton 0
Councillor Joshua Lowe 0
Councillor Chris Morley 0
Councillor Simon Nash 0
Councillor Shimit Patel 0
Councillor Josie Ratcliffe 0
Councillor Colin Rose 0
Councillor Jo Rust 0
Councillor Alun Ryves 0
Councillor Andy Bullen 0
Councillor Barry Ayres 0
Councillor Sandra Squire 0
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson 0
Councillor Mike Howland 0
Councillor Samantha Sandell 0
Councillor David Whitby 0
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 0
Councillor Martin Storey 0
Councillor Anthony Bubb 0
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 0
Councillor Chris Crofts 0
Councillor Harry Humphrey 0
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 0
Councillor John Collop 0
Councillor Sandra Collop 0
Councillor Colin Manning 0
Councillor Paul Beal 0
Councillor Carol Bower 0
Councillor Brian Long 0
Councillor Andy Tyler 0
Councillor Lord Howard 0
Councillor Graham Middleton 0
Councillor Jim Moriarty 0
Councillor Ian Devereux 0
Councillor Charles Joyce 0
Councillor Don Tyler 0
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 0
Councillor Paul Kunes 0
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 0
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 0
Councillor Richard Blunt 0
Councillor Peter Gidney 0
Councillor Colin Sampson 0
Councillor Terry Parish 0
Councillor Gary Howman 0
Councillor Stuart Dark 0
Corporate Performance Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Francis Bone 1
Councillor Michael de Whalley 2
Councillor Angie Dickinson 3
Councillor Alan Holmes 2
Councillor Christine Hudson 4
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 1
Councillor Julian Kirk 2
Councillor Chris Morley 4
Councillor Simon Nash 4
Councillor Shimit Patel 2
Councillor Colin Rose 4
Councillor Jo Rust 1
Councillor Alun Ryves 1
Councillor Barry Ayres 3
Councillor Harry Humphrey 1
Councillor John Collop 3
Councillor Colin Manning 1
Councillor Paul Beal 2
Councillor Brian Long 1
Councillor Jim Moriarty 4
Councillor Ian Devereux 4
Councillor Charles Joyce 2
Councillor Don Tyler 4
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 1
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 2
Councillor Peter Gidney 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Bhondi 2
Councillor Francis Bone 3
Councillor Michael de Whalley 4
Councillor Angie Dickinson 3
Councillor Alan Holmes 4
Councillor Christine Hudson 3
Councillor Ben Jones 4
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 4
Councillor Julian Kirk 4
Councillor Bob Lawton 4
Councillor Joshua Lowe 4
Councillor Chris Morley 4
Councillor Simon Nash 4
Councillor Shimit Patel 4
Councillor Josie Ratcliffe 2
Councillor Colin Rose 4
Councillor Jo Rust 3
Councillor Alun Ryves 4
Councillor Andy Bullen 4
Councillor Barry Ayres 3
Councillor Sandra Squire 2
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson 4
Councillor Mike Howland 3
Councillor Samantha Sandell 4
Councillor David Whitby 4
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 4
Councillor Martin Storey 3
Councillor Anthony Bubb 4
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 3
Councillor Chris Crofts 3
Councillor Harry Humphrey 4
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 4
Councillor John Collop 3
Councillor Sandra Collop 4
Councillor Colin Manning 3
Councillor Paul Beal 2
Councillor Carol Bower 4
Councillor Brian Long 4
Councillor Andy Tyler 4
Councillor Lord Howard 3
Councillor Graham Middleton 4
Councillor Jim Moriarty 2
Councillor Ian Devereux 4
Councillor Charles Joyce 4
Councillor Don Tyler 4
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 4
Councillor Paul Kunes 4
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 4
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 3
Councillor Richard Blunt 4
Councillor Peter Gidney 4
Councillor Colin Sampson 4
Councillor Terry Parish 3
Councillor Gary Howman 3
Councillor Stuart Dark 4
King's Lynn Area Consultative Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Francis Bone 0
Councillor Angie Dickinson 0
Councillor Christine Hudson 1
Councillor Ben Jones 1
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 1
Councillor Joshua Lowe 1
Councillor Jo Rust 1
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 1
Councillor John Collop 1
Councillor Sandra Collop 1
Councillor Andy Tyler 1
Councillor Charles Joyce 0
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 1
Councillor Gary Howman 0
Member Major Projects Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael de Whalley 1
Councillor Angie Dickinson 1
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 1
Councillor Joshua Lowe 1
Councillor Chris Morley 1
Councillor Alun Ryves 1
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 1
Councillor Charles Joyce 1
Councillor Terry Parish 1
Councillor Stuart Dark 1
Planning Committee, 12 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Francis Bone 8
Councillor Michael de Whalley 1
Councillor Angie Dickinson 3
Councillor Alan Holmes 4
Councillor Christine Hudson 10
Councillor Julian Kirk 3
Councillor Bob Lawton 8
Councillor Chris Morley 1
Councillor Shimit Patel 7
Councillor Colin Rose 11
Councillor Jo Rust 10
Councillor Alun Ryves 8
Councillor Sandra Squire 5
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson 7
Councillor Mike Howland 3
Councillor Samantha Sandell 7
Councillor David Whitby 8
Councillor Martin Storey 4
Councillor Anthony Bubb 11
Councillor Chris Crofts 3
Councillor Colin Manning 3
Councillor Carol Bower 7
Councillor Brian Long 2
Councillor Charles Joyce 5
Councillor Don Tyler 10
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 5
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 1
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 11
Councillor Richard Blunt 5
Councillor Colin Sampson 1
Councillor Terry Parish 7
Regeneration and Development Panel, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Francis Bone 4
Councillor Michael de Whalley 5
Councillor Angie Dickinson 1
Councillor Christine Hudson 1
Councillor Ben Jones 4
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 3
Councillor Joshua Lowe 1
Councillor Chris Morley 5
Councillor Shimit Patel 1
Councillor Jo Rust 2
Councillor Alun Ryves 1
Councillor David Whitby 5
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 4
Councillor Chris Crofts 3
Councillor Sandra Collop 1
Councillor Colin Manning 3
Councillor Paul Beal 1
Councillor Carol Bower 4
Councillor Brian Long 1
Councillor Andy Tyler 1
Councillor Graham Middleton 1
Councillor Don Tyler 1
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 2
Councillor Paul Kunes 2
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 5
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 3
Councillor Richard Blunt 4
Councillor Peter Gidney 4
Councillor Terry Parish 2