Councillor Bal Anota | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Barry Ayres | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Thomas Barclay | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Micaela Bartrum | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Paul Beal | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Alistair Beales | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Steven Bearshaw | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Jim Bhondi | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Paul Bland | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Richard Blunt | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Francis Bone | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Anthony Bubb | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Andy Bullen | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Richard Coates | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Sandra Collop | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Robert Colwell | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Chris Crofts | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Stuart Dark | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Pallavi Devulapalli | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Angie Dickinson | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Steve Everett | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Deborah Heneghan | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Peter Hodson | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Harry Humphrey | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Andrew Jamieson | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Ben Jones | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Charles Joyce | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Alexandra Kemp | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Julian Kirk | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Paul Kunes | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Adrian Lawrence | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Susanne Lintern | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Brian Long | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Joshua Lowe | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Jim Moriarty | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Chris Morley | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Simon Nash | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Joshua Osborne | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Terry Parish | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Josie Ratcliffe | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Simon Ring | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Colin Rose | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Jo Rust | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Alun Ryves | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Samantha Sandell | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor David Sayers | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Sandra Squire | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Martin Storey | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Don Tyler | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Alexandra Ware | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Michael de Whalley | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |
Councillor Tom de Winton | 1.30 pm - Standards Committee |