Committee attendance

Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Ayres 6
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 6
Councillor Paul Beal 4
Councillor Alistair Beales 4
Councillor Jim Bhondi 0
Councillor Richard Bird 4
Councillor Richard Blunt 6
Councillor Francis Bone 2
Councillor Carol Bower 6
Councillor Anthony Bubb 6
Councillor Mrs Sandra Buck 0
Councillor Andy Bullen 2
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 4
Councillor John Collop 6
Councillor Sandra Collop 6
Councillor Chris Crofts 6
Councillor Stuart Dark 5
Councillor Nicholas Daubney 3
Councillor Ian Devereux 6
Councillor Angie Dickinson 2
Councillor Mrs Susan Fraser 4
Councillor Peter Gidney 6
Councillor Roy Groom 1
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson 5
Councillor Peter Hodson 4
Councillor Alan Holmes 1
Councillor Marcus Hopkins 4
Councillor Michael Chenery of Horsbrugh 4
Councillor Lord Howard 2
Councillor Mike Howland 6
Councillor Gary Howman 6
Councillor Christine Hudson 2
Councillor Harry Humphrey 5
Councillor Ben Jones 2
Councillor Charles Joyce 6
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 2
Councillor Julian Kirk 2
Councillor Paul Kunes 3
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 5
Councillor Bob Lawton 2
Councillor Brian Long 6
Councillor Joshua Lowe 2
Councillor Colin Manning 6
Councillor Gary McGuinness 4
Councillor Mrs Kathy Mellish 4
Councillor Graham Middleton 5
Councillor Jim Moriarty 4
Councillor Chris Morley 1
Councillor Andrew Morrison 3
Councillor Simon Nash 2
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 6
Councillor Terry Parish 6
Councillor Shimit Patel 2
Councillor Mick Peake 3
Councillor David Pope 6
Councillor Josie Ratcliffe 2
Councillor Patrick Rochford 1
Councillor Colin Rose 2
Councillor Jo Rust 2
Councillor Alun Ryves 2
Councillor Colin Sampson 6
Councillor Samantha Sandell 6
Councillor Mark Shorting 2
Councillor Thomas Smith 3
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 4
Councillor Sandra Squire 6
Councillor Martin Storey 5
Councillor Michael Taylor 0
Councillor Tim Tilbrook 1
Councillor Andy Tyler 6
Councillor Don Tyler 5
Councillor Geoffrey Wareham 0
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth Watson 4
Councillor Jackie Westrop 2
Councillor Michael de Whalley 2
Councillor David Whitby 6
Councillor Anthony White 3
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 4
Councillor Toby Wing-Pentelow 0
Councillor Mrs Sheila Young 3
Environment and Community Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 4
Councillor Carol Bower 4
Councillor Anthony Bubb 4
Councillor Andy Bullen 0
Councillor Sandra Collop 4
Councillor Ian Devereux 4
Councillor Mrs Susan Fraser 1
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson 0
Councillor Peter Hodson 0
Councillor Marcus Hopkins 2
Councillor Charles Joyce 1
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 2
Councillor Julian Kirk 2
Councillor Paul Kunes 2
Councillor Brian Long 2
Councillor Joshua Lowe 2
Councillor Jim Moriarty 1
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 3
Councillor Terry Parish 3
Councillor Alun Ryves 2
Councillor Colin Sampson 4
Councillor Sandra Squire 3
Councillor Michael Taylor 0
Councillor Andy Tyler 1
Councillor Jackie Westrop 2
Councillor Michael de Whalley 2
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 2
King's Lynn Area Consultative Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 2
Councillor Francis Bone 1
Councillor Mrs Sandra Buck 0
Councillor John Collop 2
Councillor Sandra Collop 2
Councillor Angie Dickinson 1
Councillor Gary Howman 1
Councillor Christine Hudson 1
Councillor Ben Jones 1
Councillor Charles Joyce 1
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 1
Councillor Joshua Lowe 1
Councillor Gary McGuinness 0
Councillor Graham Middleton 0
Councillor Jo Rust 1
Councillor Mark Shorting 0
Councillor Thomas Smith 1
Councillor Michael Taylor 0
Councillor Andy Tyler 2
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 1
Councillor Toby Wing-Pentelow 0
Licensing and Appeals Board, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 1
Councillor Anthony Bubb 2
Councillor John Collop 0
Councillor Chris Crofts 1
Councillor Mrs Susan Fraser 0
Councillor Alan Holmes 1
Councillor Marcus Hopkins 5
Councillor Gary Howman 1
Councillor Colin Manning 1
Councillor Gary McGuinness 0
Councillor Chris Morley 0
Councillor Simon Nash 0
Councillor Terry Parish 0
Councillor Colin Sampson 2
Councillor Samantha Sandell 1
Councillor Sandra Squire 0
Councillor Michael Taylor 0
Councillor Tim Tilbrook 0
Councillor Don Tyler 7
Vacancy 0
Councillor David Whitby 4
Councillor Anthony White 0
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 1
Councillor Mrs Sheila Young 1
Licensing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 2
Councillor Anthony Bubb 1
Councillor Chris Crofts 2
Councillor Mrs Susan Fraser 1
Councillor Alan Holmes 1
Councillor Marcus Hopkins 1
Councillor Gary Howman 2
Councillor Colin Manning 0
Councillor Gary McGuinness 0
Councillor Chris Morley 1
Councillor Terry Parish 0
Councillor Colin Sampson 3
Councillor Samantha Sandell 4
Councillor Michael Taylor 0
Councillor Tim Tilbrook 0
Councillor Don Tyler 3
Vacancy 0
Councillor David Whitby 1
Councillor Anthony White 0
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 1
Councillor Mrs Sheila Young 1