Committee attendance

Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Blunt 3
Councillor Stuart Dark 1
Councillor Ian Devereux 1
Councillor Peter Gidney 5
Councillor Paul Kunes 5
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 3
Councillor Brian Long 4
Councillor Graham Middleton 5
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 5
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Ayres 3
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 4
Councillor Paul Beal 2
Councillor Jim Bhondi 4
Councillor Richard Blunt 4
Councillor Francis Bone 4
Councillor Carol Bower 4
Councillor Anthony Bubb 4
Councillor Andy Bullen 4
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 4
Councillor John Collop 3
Councillor Sandra Collop 4
Councillor Chris Crofts 4
Councillor Stuart Dark 4
Councillor Ian Devereux 4
Councillor Angie Dickinson 3
Councillor Peter Gidney 4
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson 4
Councillor Alan Holmes 4
Councillor Lord Howard 2
Councillor Mike Howland 4
Councillor Gary Howman 4
Councillor Christine Hudson 4
Councillor Harry Humphrey 4
Councillor Ben Jones 4
Councillor Charles Joyce 4
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 4
Councillor Julian Kirk 4
Councillor Paul Kunes 4
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 4
Councillor Bob Lawton 4
Councillor Brian Long 4
Councillor Joshua Lowe 4
Councillor Colin Manning 4
Councillor Graham Middleton 4
Councillor Jim Moriarty 4
Councillor Chris Morley 4
Councillor Simon Nash 4
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 4
Councillor Terry Parish 4
Councillor Shimit Patel 4
Councillor Josie Ratcliffe 4
Councillor Colin Rose 4
Councillor Jo Rust 4
Councillor Alun Ryves 4
Councillor Colin Sampson 4
Councillor Samantha Sandell 4
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 4
Councillor Sandra Squire 4
Councillor Martin Storey 3
Councillor Andy Tyler 3
Councillor Don Tyler 4
Councillor Michael de Whalley 4
Councillor David Whitby 4
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 4
Regeneration and Development Panel, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 5
Councillor Richard Blunt 3
Councillor Francis Bone 5
Councillor Anthony Bubb 1
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 5
Councillor Angie Dickinson 1
Councillor Peter Gidney 1
Councillor Christine Hudson 1
Councillor Ben Jones 5
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 1
Councillor Paul Kunes 2
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 0
Councillor Brian Long 1
Councillor Joshua Lowe 5
Councillor Colin Manning 4
Councillor Graham Middleton 3
Councillor Jim Moriarty 2
Councillor Chris Morley 4
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 5
Councillor Terry Parish 5
Councillor Shimit Patel 5
Councillor Jo Rust 2
Councillor Alun Ryves 4
Councillor Mrs Vivienne Spikings 5
Councillor Andy Tyler 1
Councillor Michael de Whalley 5
Councillor David Whitby 5