Committee attendance

Corporate Performance Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Ayres 2
Councillor Paul Beal 2
Councillor Richard Blunt 1
Councillor John Collop 2
Councillor Stuart Dark 4
Councillor Ian Devereux 3
Councillor Angie Dickinson 4
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson 1
Councillor Mike Howland 1
Councillor Christine Hudson 3
Councillor Harry Humphrey 3
Councillor Charles Joyce 1
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 1
Councillor Paul Kunes 2
Councillor Brian Long 2
Councillor Colin Manning 4
Councillor Graham Middleton 1
Councillor Jim Moriarty 4
Councillor Chris Morley 1
Councillor Simon Nash 1
Councillor Shimit Patel 1
Councillor David Pope 2
Councillor Colin Rose 3
Councillor Alun Ryves 2
Councillor Colin Sampson 1
Councillor Don Tyler 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Ayres 4
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 4
Councillor Paul Beal 3
Councillor Jim Bhondi 3
Councillor Richard Blunt 2
Councillor Francis Bone 4
Councillor Carol Bower 4
Councillor Anthony Bubb 3
Councillor Andy Bullen 2
Councillor Mrs Judith Collingham 4
Councillor John Collop 4
Councillor Sandra Collop 4
Councillor Chris Crofts 4
Councillor Stuart Dark 3
Councillor Ian Devereux 4
Councillor Angie Dickinson 4
Councillor Peter Gidney 4
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson 4
Councillor Alan Holmes 3
Councillor Lord Howard 2
Councillor Mike Howland 4
Councillor Gary Howman 4
Councillor Christine Hudson 3
Councillor Harry Humphrey 3
Councillor Ben Jones 4
Councillor Charles Joyce 3
Councillor Alexandra Kemp 4
Councillor Julian Kirk 4
Councillor Paul Kunes 4
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 3
Councillor Bob Lawton 4
Councillor Brian Long 4
Councillor Joshua Lowe 4
Councillor Colin Manning 3
Councillor Graham Middleton 4
Councillor Jim Moriarty 4
Councillor Chris Morley 4
Councillor Simon Nash 4
Councillor Elizabeth Nockolds 4
Councillor Terry Parish 4
Councillor Shimit Patel 4
Councillor David Pope 2
Councillor Josie Ratcliffe 4
Councillor Colin Rose 4
Councillor Jo Rust 4
Councillor Alun Ryves 3
Councillor Colin Sampson 4
Councillor Samantha Sandell 4
Councillor Sandra Squire 3
Councillor Martin Storey 4
Councillor Andy Tyler 3
Councillor Don Tyler 4
Councillor Michael de Whalley 4
Councillor David Whitby 4
Councillor Margaret Wilkinson 4
Planning Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Bambridge 1
Councillor Richard Blunt 2
Councillor Francis Bone 6
Councillor Carol Bower 6
Councillor Anthony Bubb 6
Councillor Chris Crofts 5
Councillor Geoffrey Hipperson 1
Councillor Mike Howland 4
Councillor Christine Hudson 5
Councillor Charles Joyce 5
Councillor Julian Kirk 5
Councillor Bob Lawton 6
Councillor Colin Manning 6
Councillor Jim Moriarty 2
Councillor Terry Parish 4
Councillor Shimit Patel 5
Councillor Colin Rose 6
Councillor Alun Ryves 3
Councillor Samantha Sandell 6
Councillor Sandra Squire 5
Councillor Martin Storey 4
Councillor Don Tyler 5
Councillor Michael de Whalley 2
Councillor David Whitby 2